Inhalt

1.RUNDE:

03.08. 19:00, Stadion Allerheiligen   SV Allerheiligen   GAK
03.08. 19:00, Grazer Gruabn   Sturm Graz (A)   Union St Florian
03.08. 19:00, Alpenstadion   SV Gmunden   FC Wels
03.08. 19:00, Voralpenstadion   1. FC Vöcklabruck   SV Spittal/Drau
03.08. 19:00, Trattnachtalstadion   SV Grieskirchen   SAK Klagenfurt
03.08. 19:00, Stadion Hartberg   TSV Hartberg   SVG Bleiburg
03.08.

19:00, Stadion Wolfsberg

  SK St. Andrä   SV Feldkirchen
04.08. 18:00, Welzenegg   SK AUSTRIA KÄRNTEN (A)   Weiz
 

 

Tranfers Sommer 2007

Wir übernehmen keine Garantie für die Richtigkeit diverser Meldungen. 
 
Zugänge Abgänge
SV Allerheiligen Frane Petricevic (NK Zagreb), Jakob Karl (SK Sturm Amat.), Mario Pollhammer (SC St. Margarethen/R.), Patrick Haider (SV Liebenau), Dominik Diviak (GAK), Karl-Heinz Puntigam (SC Weiz) Manfred Hribersek (SV Wildon), Josef Felgitscher (Co-Trainer), Daniel Ruprecht (SV Flaiva Solva), Admir Medjedovic (GAK), Roland Kelbert (TSV Hartberg), Christian Zorko (?)

SVG Bleiburg
Mag. Klaus Thuller (SK Treibach) – Trainer, Christopher Sallinger (SK Treibach), Ivan Drmac (VSV), Patrick Oswaldi (BNZ Kärnten), Peter Rescher (Liebenfels), Marko Petricevic (ATUS Ferlach), Christopher Isopp (SV Oberes Metznitztal)
Miha Kreutz (Trainer, ?), Sinisa Pismestrovic (?), Arianit Veliu (?), Bernhard Rautz (?), Mario Petschnig, Michael Mulyk (beide FC St. Veit)

SV Feldkirchen
Stephan Stückler (SV Bad Aussee), Mario Presterl (SV Griffen), Martin Abwerzger (TSV Hartberg) Igor Manojlovic (RW Rankweil), Christian Sablatnig (St. Stefan/L.), Bernd Schierhuber (SK Austria Kärnten), Gerfried Zwatz (SV Glanegg), Günther Stoxreiter (FC Kärnten)
GAK
Admir Medjedovic  (SV Allerheiligen), Manfred Mandl (FC Gratkorn), Zikica Vuksanovic (NK Maribor), Bela Kovacs (Larnaca), Christian Konrad (SV Bad Aussee)
Lars Söndergaard (Trainer FC Wacker Tirol), Zlatko Junuzovic, Andreas Schranz, Roland Kollmann (alle Austria Kärnten), Mario Sonnleitner, Samir Muratovic (beide Sturm Graz), Mario Majstorovic, Saso Fornezzi (beide Austria Wien), Pa-Saikou Kujabi, Thomas Lechner, Rade Djokic (alle SV Ried), Alen Skoro (NK Rijeka), Wael Rayed Cheetos (Al-Ahly Kairo), Ralph Spirk (LASK), Dietmar Berchtold (SV Grödig), Daniel Pirker (TSV Hartberg), Dominik Diviak (SV Allerheiligen), Rolf Landerl (Admira Mödling), Dominic Hassler (FC Gratkorn), Eric Akoto (Olimpija Laibach)
SV Gmunden
Gerald Kotek (FC Wels), Roland Bärnthaler (SV Bad Aussee), Gerhard Weissenbacher (SV Bad Goisern), Johannes Lahninger (SV Grieskirchen), Liridon Abdullahu (SC Marchtrenk), Markus Lexl (Union Vöcklamarkt), Ivivca Cosic (SV Seekirchen), Matej Markovic (SV Ried), Stefan Duvnjak (LASK Amat.), Mersudin Jukic (LASK), Michael Hochleitner (UASKÖ Steyrermühl), Wojciech Malocha (SC Vistula Garfield/USA), Zoltan Zsölt (Zalaegerszeg), Marco Mittermair (Frank-Stronach-Akademie)
Ceyhun Kaya (SV Bad Goisern), Günter Laska (Karriereende), Bernhard Lemmerer (SV Ebensee), Herbert Hemetsberger (FC Altmünster), Almir Memic (SV Micheldorf), Bernhard Fischill, Thomas Brunner (beide GW Micheldorf), Goran Lalic (SV Bad Ischl), Manuel Hammerl (SC Marchtrenk), Elvis Ramakic (Union Edelweiß Linz)
SV Grieskirchen
Michael Ahrer (FC Waidhofen/Ybbs), Dominik Klinger (UFC Eferding), Ernst-Marco Koll (Blau-Weiß Linz), Christian Felkel (Union Perg) Johannes Lahninger (SV Gmunden), Daniel Lindorfer (SV Bad Schallerbach), Thorsten Hauser (SV Pichl), Gabriel Povacz (UFC Eferding), Marko Simora (Neumarkt/Kallham), Benjamin Sulimani (SC/ESV Parndorf), Ramazan Eker (SV Traun), Josef Hudelist (FC Kärnten Amat.)
TSV Hartberg
Manuel Artauf (Pischelsdorf), Michael Gruber (Bad Aussee), Daniel Siegl (Stinatz), Jürgen Rindler (GAK/Oberwart), Georg Konrad, Bernd Kulmer (beide Großklein), Robert Gamperl (Oberwart), Daniel Pirker (GAK), Tomislav Cikovic, Milicic Darko (beide Kroatien), Stefan Spanninger, Markus Groiss (beide ASK Köflach), Gößlbauer Patrick, Harrer Fabian (beide SC Weiz), Jedliczka Bastian (Fürstenfeld), Kelbert Roland (SV Allerheiligen) Hannes Koch (Güssing), Martin Gremsl (Greinbach?), Bernhard Schachner (SV Bad Aussee), Markus Edler (Kapfenberger SV), Franz Faszl (Stegersbach), Manuel Engleder (Waidhofen/Ybbs), Eduard Mirakaj (SV St. Johann i.d.H.), Alexander Ziervogel (SKN St. Pölten), Vedran Jerkovic (SC Eisenstadt), Martin Abwerzger (SV Feldkirchen), Michael Kirisits, Alexander Hauser (beide SK Austria Kärnten), Givi Chkhetiani (Weißrussland), Markus Feuerfeil, Andreas Pichlbauer (1. FC Vöcklabruck)
Kärnten Amateure
Josef Hudelist (SV Grieskirchen) Christian Dobnik, Rene Seebacher, Daniel Oberländer, Manuel Wallner, Edmir Adilovic, Danijel Micic, Michael Ogris, Salih Alic (alle FC Kärnten), Edmir-Ado Adilovic (SAK Klagenfurt)

SAK Klagenfurt
Claus Neidhardt (SV Spittal), Alexander Kofler (ASKÖ Fürnitz), Senad Tiganj (SV Kapfenberg), Edmir-Ado Adilovic (FC Kärnten), Trdina Tadej (eigener Nachwuchs), Nenad Dekic (NK Bezigrad) Christian Moser (SV Spittal), Philipp Rakuschek, Ivo Müller (DSG Zell/Pfarre), Andrej Tasic (SK Treibach), Jürgen Krewalder (ASKÖ St. Michael/Bl.), Alexander Lessnigg (VST Völkermarkt)
SV Spittal
Johannes Isopp (ASK Köflach), Christian Moser (SAK Klagenfurt), Florian Fleischhacker (Villacher SV), Nico Hrstic (ATUS Ferlach), Luca Peric (Zagreb), Stefan Steinwender (DSV Dellach)

Peter Hrstic (Trainer, SK St. Andrä), Claus Neidhardt (SAK Klagenfurt), Daniel Gatternig (FC Vienna), Patrick Hölbling (FC Gratkorn), Bernhard Abwerzger, Marcel Meixner (beide SV Lendorf), Christoph Obex (Tormann-Trainer WAC-St. Andrä), Tobias Graf (?), Gregor Ebner (?), Danijel Jumic (SK Austria Kärnten), Romeo Filipovic (?), Mario Moser (?)

Union St.Florian
Markus Friesenecker (SKU Amstetten), Thomas Fröschl (SC St. Pantaleon/Erla), Lukas Leitner (Union St. Martin/M.), Daniel Guselbauer (ASK St. Valentin), Andreas Hoffmann (St. Florian II), Tobias Mayr (ST. Magdalena) Stefan Hofer, Stefan Hartl (beide SV Rohrbach/Berg), Thomas Lettner (FC Waidhofen/Ybbs), Szabolcs Szegletes, Jürgen Werner (Mauthausen), Christian Schmitt (USV Dietach), Thomas Zemann (SC Schwanenstadt)
SK Sturm Amateure
  Diego Rottensteiner (Kapfenberg), Dominik Hofbauer (Aston Villa), Jakob Karl (SV Allerheiligen), Christian Weber (WAC-St. Andrä)
1.FC Vöcklabruck
Gerhard Breitenberger (SK Bischofshofen), Marco Salvatore (FK Austria Amateure), Markus Feuerfeil, Andreas Pichlbauer (TSV Hartberg), Ismaili Vait (FavAC), Gilkes Rashidi (SCU Kilb), Mattes Denny (?) Thomas Arnitz (ATSV Sattledt), Bernd Winkler (SCR Altach), Markus Fürstaller (Union Vöcklamarkt), Harrison Kennedy (Spg Wallern/FC Pasching), Dejan Kis (DSV Leoben), Markus Stockreiter (FC Waidhofen/Ybbs), Bertrand Ngandjui (?), Alan Patrick Monegat (?)
Wolfsberger AC/St. Andrä
Peter Hrstic (Trainer, SV Spittal), Christoph Obex (Tormann-Trainer, SV Spittal), Gernot Messner (FC Kärnten), Benjamin Temmel (SC Deutschlandsberg), Rok Roj (NK Marburg), Christian Samitsch (St. Andrä-WAC), Christian Weber (SK Sturm Amat.) Herbert Grassler (St. Andrä-WAC), Stefan Fladerer (SC Kalsdorf), Pawel Wojtala (Polen), Mario Steiner (FC Kärnten), Marco Micelli (GAK Amat.), Thomas Höller (?)
SC Weiz
Hannes Bratschko (SC Deutschlandsberg), Robert Strobl (UFC Fehring), Jürgen Friedl (SV Kapfenberg), Matthias Hopfer Stronach-Akademie), Stefan Neuhold (Kumberg), Fleischhacker (Ilztal)
Reinhold Archan (Lafnitz), Andreas Lehofer (Anger), Gottfried Jantschgi (SC Liezen) , Karl-Heinz Puntigam (SV Allerheiligen), Fabian Harrer (TSV Hartberg)
FC Wels
Thomas Hinterreiter (Union Perg), Florian Pölz (Akademie Austria Wien), Tobias Madl (ASK St. Valentin) Gerald Kotek (SV Gmunden), Robert Lenz (SV Grödig), Daniel Neuhold (Blau-Weiß Linz)